More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Yakutpura, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yakutpura? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yakutpura)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yakutpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.98 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/28
4.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More
V
Vsreddy
1/13
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Yakutpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
5.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Yakutpura, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Abdul Jabbar Mahal
Property
Yakutpura,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yakutpura, Hyderabad

Dabeerpura
4,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talab Katta
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pathar Gatti
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moghalpura
4,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yakutpura Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowlipura
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Bowli
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malakpet
31 people rated this locality
4.31
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madannapet
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanchalguda
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.64%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Yakutpura, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Empress Heights
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.09 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Koncept The Trails
Manikonda,Hyderabad
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
10.0 Cr - 11.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldstone Jewel Park
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Harmony County
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.02 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Aura
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
2.37 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Valencia
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.44 Cr - 4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete OU Colony
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
38.67 L - 53.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Village Pointe
Manikonda,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.13 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa
4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Yakutpura, Hyderabad

Malakpet,Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellency Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Parimala Creek
Gowliguda,Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitha Residency
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Aftab Residency