Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Independent Houses for Sale in Balya Kheda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Balya Kheda? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Balya Kheda, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Balya Kheda, Indore
3.5 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Balya Kheda, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mayakhedi, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Mayakhedi, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Arandia, Indore
4.5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Jhalariya, County Walk Township
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Jhalariya, County Walk Township
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Arandia, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nipania, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Omex City, Indore
...Read more
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Anandam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/13
New Booking
Omaxe Anandam
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/22
1.77 km away
New Booking
Sarthak Singapore Gold City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
T
Thakur
1.05 km away
New Booking
Platinum Sky City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/25
1.96 km away
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/49
2.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to The Shishukunj International SchoolGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mansingh Patil
1/8
2.04 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/20
4.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/29
2.69 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/30
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
DP
Deep Property Point
1/33
2.69 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
2.69 km away
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
DP
Deep Property Point
1/33
2.89 km away
New Booking
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
3.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/35
2.89 km away
New Booking
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/4
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/18
2.64 km away
New Booking
Platinum Green City
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Citadel MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/51
2.64 km away
New Booking
Platinum Green City
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/34
4.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/30
2.69 km away
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
Ulhhas Shah
Owner
1/22
1.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/19
4.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Best Price Shopping Complex,Indore Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/35
2.89 km away
New Booking
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Play video
1/21
2.69 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClub House  ...+ More
FE
Floor Estate
1/6
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/2
4.4 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Balya Kheda, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balya Kheda, Indore

Mayakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Park Colony
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panod
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arandia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omex City
1 people rated this locality
4.6
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manglaya Sadak
3,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliya Kumar
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft