Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Baroda Arjun, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JRG Realty Group
1/7

Property in Baroda Arjun

Possession: Sep, 2021
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Baroda Arjun)

ST
Sunita Thakur
1/10
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Budhi Barlai

385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/15
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SG
Surya Green Developers
1/14
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Brahman Pipalya

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Smart Group
1/9
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 0.1 kmNew Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 0.1 km
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/33
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sula Khedi

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Smart Group
1/15
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/9
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

399 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
563 sq.ft Plot
₹25.32 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹68.28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81.02 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹81.07 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹87.27 L
2254 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3519 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3863 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
5724 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
6400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Dinesh Manglani
Owner
1/14
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.3 kmIndore city hospital- 0.9 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
Puneet Kumar Mittal
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
B R Agarwal
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DBR PVT LTD
1/9
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.3 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/21
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.89 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
ROHIT TUKRA
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 2.1 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 3.4 km
SI
Satya Infrastructures Limited
1/10
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Manglia

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L
Sizes: 1139 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
User
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 3.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.6 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
Shiv Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 2.9 kmIndore city hospital- 4.2 kmNew Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 4.2 km
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/25
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Prem
Owner
1/18
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.4 kmIndore city hospital- 1.9 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 2.7 km
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/53
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Baroda Arjun, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of JRG Logistic Park
Property
Baroda Arjun,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baroda Arjun, Indore

Pirkaradiya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rahu Khedi
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budhi Barlai
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundla Bag
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadwali Khurd
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft