Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

RERA Certified Projects in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
NC
NM Creations
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Pushpa Sanskruti Shubh Aangan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.06 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
Casa Heaven
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.12 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Talawali Chanda

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
PP
Perfect Property
1/2
Resale
Pushpa Sanskruti Shubh Aangan
RERA
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.4 kmNarmada Kiran Hospital - Best Hospital for Laparoscopy & hysteroscopy | advance Infertility Trea...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aagman Properties
1/12
Resale
Suncity Vistara Township
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun...+ More
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/15
Resale
Matrika Casa Greens Villas
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Panchvati Colony
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Casa Greens
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of CASA GREENS PRIMA
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
Talawali Chanda,Indore
83.38 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Talawali Chanda,Indore
79.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Sanskruti Shubh Aangan
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avila Meadows
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore
1.44 Cr-5.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shikharji Dreamz
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore
49.6 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Singapore Green View Premium
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Sahil Shangrila Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NM Pride
Residential Plots
Talawali Chanda,Indore
60.0 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak The Grand Maratha
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Dham
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Talawali Chanda, Indore

Dhabli
3,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singapore Township