Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

RERA Certified Projects in Arandia, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/25
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/9
Resale
Satguru Arv Riviera
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/55
Resale
Satguru Arv Riviera
RERA
₹62.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Victoria City
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 5.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 4.4...+ More
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Smart Town
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Abhishek Bhargav
1/19
New Booking
Satguru Arv Riviera
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/15
Resale
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kavish Paliwal
1/19
Resale
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek Bhargav
1/13
New Booking
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/14
New Booking
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/13
Resale
GK Greens
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/13
Resale
GK Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/22
Resale
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/22
New Booking
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
BI
Barod Infra Developers Private Limited
1/56

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.23 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
RD
Rajat Devbuild Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Arandia

810 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SG
Smart Group
1/19
New Booking
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Smart Group
1/7
New Booking
Smart Town
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Arandia

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes
₹84.0 L
Ruchi Lifescapes
by Ruchi Realty
Residential Plots
Upadinatha, Indore
RR
Ruchi Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
Smart Group
1/5
Resale
Smart Town
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jay Jat
1/8
New Booking
GK Greens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Smart Group
1/6
New Booking
Smart Town
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Stuti Real Estate Private Limited
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IR
Infinity Reality
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SH
Shree Hari Developers Indore
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Satguru Developers
1/23

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Arandia

900 sq.ft Plot
₹57.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SA
Sunil Agarwal & Associates
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Arandia

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Apple Shanti Vista, Arandia for Rs. 13000000
Resale
Apple Shanti Vista
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
NI
Nnk Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in NNK Krishna Kunj

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹87.53 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹96.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Arandia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Vistara Township
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
73.75 L-2.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GK Greens
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
52.0 L-71.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Victoria City
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Arandia,Indore
36.45 L-71.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Satguru Arv Riviera
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Arandia,Indore
57.38 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Orchard Meadows
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Prime Homes
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Town
Property
Arandia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NNK Krishna Kunj
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
55.15 L-96.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B And H Shikharji Dreamz Extension
Property
Arandia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Shanti Vista
Property
Arandia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arandia, Indore

Mayakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omex City
1 people rated this locality
4.6
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balya Kheda
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Park Colony
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talawali Chanda
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.32%
Rise in last 1 Year