Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Silver Park Colony, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Silver Park Colony)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Upadinatha

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 6.1 kmHotel Waterlily- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 5.3 ...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.11 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 7.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix C...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 7.2 kmFagun...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.31 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.41 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Silver Park Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes
₹84.0 L
Ruchi Lifescapes
by Ruchi Realty
Residential Plots
Upadinatha, Indore
RR
Ruchi Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Silver Park Colony, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Silver Park
3 BHK Villa
Silver Park Colony,Indore
20.0 L-24.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Commercial Silver Park 2
3 BHK Villa
Silver Park Colony,Indore
59.11 L-67.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipin Mehta Rishabh Residency
Property
Silver Park Colony,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Silver Park Colony, Indore

Manglia
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balya Kheda
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arandia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundla Bag
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omex City
1 people rated this locality
4.6
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manglaya Sadak
4,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talawali Chanda
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliya Kumar
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year