Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Highline Fortune

Sort by:
Relevance
HF
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore

2 BHK Apartment

3

Property for sale in Bhawrasla, Indore. This project, that is, Highline Fortune is a well designed project by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Highline Fortune. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1120.0 - 1150.0 sq.ft.. Highline Fortune was launched in August 2023. Project possession is slated for Apr, 2026. There is 1 building in this project. Highline Fortune is located in Opp. Aurobindo Hospital, Ujjain Road.Come home to Highline Fortune. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Highline Fortune has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P-IND-23-4166.Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 30-09-2013, the company has developed as many as 2 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Bhawrasla area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+10
Highline Fortune Project Images
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/50
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹69.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/50
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹70.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹71.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹66.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security