Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Bicholi Hapsi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bicholi Hapsi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bicholi Hapsi, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Bicholi Hapsi, Indore
RCM Gurjar Tower (3162 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholi Hapsi, Indore
...Read more
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/9
Resale
Chugh Grande Exotica Aura I
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RR
RCM Realities
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Bicholi Hapsi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bicholi Hapsi)

PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
A
Anmols
1/11
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyAmphitheatre
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/22
5.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClub House
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/16
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
AH
Aakar Holdings
1/15
1.2 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Pragati Vihar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹76.44 L - 81.41 L
Sizes: 2356 - 3323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Good Fortune Properties
1/30
2.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
JI
JVD Infra Build
1/9
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
KN
Kalyan Navnirman Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 2643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
MC
M. Chug Group
1/37
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Sizes: 1182 - 6100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
MB
Maze Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K - ₹11.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 2884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
MB
Maze Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1444 - 2387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Seller
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mastermind School- 0.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
RC
Realty Calls
1/12
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanadiya

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Abhi
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maulana Abul Barkat Farooqui Memorial Academy- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bicholi Hapsi, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of RCM Gurjar Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in City Goyal Woods 2
 
 
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Exotica Greens
Residential Plots
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Green Field Towns
 
 
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mukesh Silver Meadows
Residential Plots
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadish Blue Iris
Residential Plots
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bicholi Hapsi, Indore

Pragati Vihar
6,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigaria Rao
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhicholi Mardana
1 people rated this locality
4
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manavta Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.52%