More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2053

Flats for Sale in Choti Khajrani, Indore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Choti Khajrani? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Choti Khajrani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Choti Khajrani, Indore - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹86.81 L
Nipania, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
4 BHK Flat (4650 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Palasia, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tukoganj, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Khajrana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hare Krishna Vihar, Mahalakshmi Nagar
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nipania
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (914 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Pipliyahana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pipliya Kumar
...Read more
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.06 km away
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹86.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
3.27 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Green Field Public Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSaya...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/27
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
4650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.61 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.71 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/6
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/10
4.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/12
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Garima
Owner
1/22
3.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Laabham Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/23
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
4.06 km away
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹46.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/22
4.06 km away
Resale
Apollo DB City
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClub House
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/10
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
5.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HU
Himanshu Ughade
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in IDA Scheme No 134, Indore
3.79 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/2
2.7 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prestige Public School, Indore- 0.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Aman
Play video
1/18
4.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/9
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Choti Khajrani

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
0.95 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/32
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Shubham Sahu
1/7
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park I
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
Gallery Cover Image of 927 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palasia for Rs. 2550000
1.47 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/10
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Shiba
Owner
400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Azad Nagar, Indore
4.57 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrea...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HU
Himanshu Ughade
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nipania for Rs. 5500000
4.51 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Darkunde
Owner
1/3
1.29 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Choti Khajrani, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMG One Primus
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Gautam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Choti Khajrani, Indore

L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palasia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anoop Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft