Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Depalpur, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Depalpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Depalpur, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹11.1 L
Depalpur, Indore
...Read more
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Depalpur, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of DHL Ikons Land Mark III A
Property
Depalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDS Natural Valley
Property
Depalpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VM Kings Town
Residential Plots
Depalpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Meera Prabhu Mishra Vihar Phase II
Residential Plots
Depalpur,Indore
41.11 L-92.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimadia Nakshtra City
Property
Depalpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Kamla Navkar Residency
Residential Plots
Depalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Hills
Property
Depalpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arihant Natures Home
Residential Plots
Depalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vihar
Property
Depalpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MR Shree Shyam Vihar
Residential Plots
Depalpur,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Depalpur, Indore

Rangwasa
733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badodiya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft