0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

House for Sale in Devguradia, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/6
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
3w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/9
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Noble Hospital
JP
Jay Pawar
1/7
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
JP
Jay Pawar
1/13
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noble HospitalGated Community
JP
Jay Pawar
1/10
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
3w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
New Booking
Mangalnath Singapore Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.98 km away
Resale
Silver Woods
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/2
1.52 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noble HospitalClose to Vidyasagar SchoolChildren Play Area
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/20
2.24 km away
Resale
Nalanda Seasons Of Joy Apartment
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/14
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Bus StopClose to Noble Hospital
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/5
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/15
2.75 km away
New Booking
Sampat Hills
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/33
1.91 km away
New Booking
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/12
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/3
3.29 km away
New Booking
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/7
3.29 km away
Resale
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/15
4.39 km away
New Booking
Mrignayni Satguru Nandi Vihar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/19
4.35 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
P
Prajwalreality
1/24
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/5
3.14 km away
New Booking
Varun Tishya Victory Phase 1
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/27
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
3.29 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devguradia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Avila Meadows
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore
1.44 Cr-5.56 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devguradia, Indore

Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dudhia
6,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanawadia
3,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palda
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahara City Homes
1 people rated this locality
5
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhicholi Mardana
1 people rated this locality
4
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saket Nagar
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

Race Course Road
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ring Road
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft