Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Indore GPO, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Precision Structures And Consultancy Services
Gallery Cover Pic of Precision Vasant Plaza

Property in Indore GPO

Possession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Indore GPO)

NG
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/4
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
HR
HM realty
1/3
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development Indore
1/4
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Snehlataganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 943 - 1267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
DD
Drishti Devcon Private Limited
1/8
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market

394 sq.ft Plot
₹5.32 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group
1/9
0.9 km away

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SC
Sunderdeep Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahal Kacheri

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
RR
RCM Realities
1/14
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2833 - 5926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tukoganj

1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
BG
BCM Group
1/5
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Pramod
Owner
1/13
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (...+ More
PD
Pranayan Developers LLP
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palasia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Indore GPO

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
PK
Pradeep Kumar Ganediwal
1/2
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasia

1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
RM
RC Maheshwari Group
1/8
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palasia

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4321 - 4438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Indore GPO, Indore

Chimanbagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jail Road
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Indore GPO, Indore