Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kordia Barda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Perfect Property
1/23
Resale
Emaar Greens
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
Resale
Emaar Continental City
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.7 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria-...+ More
RA
Rajat Aggarwal
1/19
Resale
Emaar Greens
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restau...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/19
Resale
Emaar Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/19
Resale
Emaar Continental City
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2738 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/20
Resale
Emaar Continental City Part A Emaar International Villa Plots
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2738 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/19
Resale
Emaar Greens
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/23
Resale
Emaar Greens
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/20
Resale
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/23
Resale
Emaar Greens
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/20
Resale
Emaar Continental City
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
EI
Emaar India
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
EI
Emaar India
1/12
Emaar Greens
RERA
4.7

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
4100 sq.ft Plot
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
EI
Emaar India
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
BG
BCM Group
Residential Lands for Sale in BCM Aadinath Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request