Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

RERA Certified Projects in Malharganj, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Shree Swastik Corridor
RERA
₹17.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HR
HM Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sky Diamond City
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant &...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Nageshwar Sky Gold NX City
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HR
HM Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Chawda Sky City 4
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shree Swastik Corridor
RERA
₹30.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
HR
HM Realty
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Sky Diamond City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
Pearl Metro Greens 1
RERA
₹21.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 kmT...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/3
New Booking
Shree Swastik Corridor
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Shri Khatu Shyam Proparty And Construction
1/5
Resale
Samarth Homes
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ravi Yada
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sky Diamond City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 Ma...+ More
SR
Sarthak Real Built Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
ON
Om Namo Estate Developers LLP
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nextin Realty
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot