Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nanda Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Nanda Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nanda Nagar)

DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 74.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
NP
Nivas Properties
1/20
4.0 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bombay Hospital24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/19
4.3 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/26
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 k...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹85.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹85.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹85.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹85.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹86.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹86.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹86.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹86.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹85.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Nanda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Vista
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Divine Vista
by Divya Murti Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹85.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nanda Nagar, Indore

Bajrang Nagar
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.48%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nanda Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala 24 Carat
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhliya,Indore
63.92 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride 3
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NRK Luxe
4 BHK Apartment
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalika The Address 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nipania,Indore
62.87 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Ganga
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nipania,Indore
1.49 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Deck
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawrasla,Indore
76.46 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nanda Nagar, Indore

Sukhliya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality