Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Nandanvan Colony, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Nandanvan Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Nandanvan Colony, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Nandanvan Colony, Indore
...Read more
Zahid Hussain
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Mall)- 0...+ More