More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

Flats for Sale in Nihalpur Mundi, Rau, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nihalpur Mundi? Housing.com offers 207+ Flats & 51+ Houses/Villas. Search from 97+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nihalpur Mundi. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 89+ Resale Projects and 39+ Owner Properties for sale in Nihalpur Mundi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nihalpur Mundi, Rau, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neww York City (1170 sq.ft)
₹44.99 L
Rau, Indore
1.5 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Silicon City, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Silicon City, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Silicon City, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Silicon City, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Silicon City, Indore
Residential Plot (880 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹24.15 L
Silicon City, Indore
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Rau, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Silicon City, Indore
...Read more
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights Internation...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Emerald Heights International...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Murlies Avenue
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
SH
Shelter Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
LC
Lucky Construction
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HP
Harshal Propery
1/6
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
RE
Realty Estate
1/6
New Booking
United Opera Greens
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nihalpur Mundi

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Jay Pawar
1/7
New Booking
Murlies Avenue
RERA
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to The Emerald Heights Internatio...+ More
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to The Emerald Heights International School...+ More
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City Extension 1
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
M Jhaveri Silver Star City Extension 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nihalpur Mundi, Indore

Ram Rahim Colony
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurukul Colony
3,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shramik Colony
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nand Vihar Colony
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area
3,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nihalpur Mundi, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kanahiya Kuti
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Vista
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrinath Residency I
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Residency II
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Hakimi Vihar Premium
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Lalji Al Anwar Park
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Newwyork City Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitthal Prabhu Krishna Embrace
Property
Hukma Khedi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nihalpur Mundi, Indore

Silicon City
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijalpur
2 people rated this locality