Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Silver Star City

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Silver Realities & Infrastructure

Residential Plots

5

24X7 Water Supply
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Sewage Treatment Plant
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Silver Star City Project Images
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Silver Star City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 km...+ More
HP
Harshal Propery
1/6
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
KR
Kashvi Reality
1/3
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajesh Purohit
Owner
1/2
Resale
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Pintu Yadav
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Silver Star City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shudanshu Marmat
Owner
1/2
Resale
Silver Star City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
MODIG INFRASTATE
1/6
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security