Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Paramhans Nagar, Sangam Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bablu Patel
Residential Lands for Sale in Bablu Patel Grand Beli Park Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Sangam Nagar

423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Paramhans Nagar)

RR
RealMonk Realty
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.9 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Rambaug,Indore- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family...+ More
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/30
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
HR
HM realty
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

432 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/43
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Abhi G
Owner
1/23
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Abhi G
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 2.4 km
Navneet
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 km
HR
HM realty
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LD
Leeds Developers And Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L - 86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 1581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Nupur Shukla
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.7 kmPramila Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 1...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
0.5 km away
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
S
Susampada
1/16
0.7 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sangam Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
RS
Rakesh Shukla
1/2
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhota Bangarda

501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
PD
Prathmesh Devbuild Private Limited
1/6
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhota Bangarda

414 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SV
Sukoon Valley Private Limited
1/7
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhota Bangarda

754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AS
Atul Shukla
1/3
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhota Bangarda

794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Paramhans Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Diamond City
₹42.4 L - 53.0 L
Sky Diamond City
by Shatrunjay Brothers
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda, Indore
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
TR
Takshila Real Estate Pvt. Ltd
1/30
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhota Bangarda

2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 29.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 36.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SC
Star Construction Indore
1/6
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhota Bangarda

595 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Paramhans Nagar, Indore

Manu Shree Nagar
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
HIlink City
5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babu Murai Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Paramhans Nagar, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Accrual R R Healthy Town Block B
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samraddhi Lotus
 
 
Bada Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Labdhi Doshi Green Park
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakratund Hi Link City Extention Phase 2
Property
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukoon Valley Premium
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riddhi Siddhi Corridor
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Homely Icon Residency
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathmesh Shree Ram Vihar
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paramhans Nagar, Indore

Sangam Nagar
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft