Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gateway Cosmos City

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
by Gateway Group

Property

Cosmos City is a residential project situated amidst basic amenities required to lead a comfortable life. The lavish residencies come with all the amenities in-built helping the residence to live a comfy lifestyle. The high rise has an elegant outlook which makes an awesome impression on people at the very first glance. The dwelling is qualitatively built with all world class products. The project has lavish features with most efficiently and beautifully crafted interiors. The ambiance around the high rise is pleasing and appealing to the eyes....Read more
Gateway Cosmos City Project Images
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/41
Resale
Gateway Cosmos City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup