Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Race Course Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/14
Resale
MSD Shivom
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, IndoreClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Close to Devi Ahilyaba...+ More
SR
Sahil Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
VB
Vishal Builders

Property in Palasia

Possession: Jul, 2020
SS
S S Enterprises
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Palasia

108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
MD
MSD Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MSD Shivom

Property in Palasia

Possession: Dec, 2019