Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

4 BHK for sale in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Rahu Khedi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Rahu Khedi, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Mayakhedi, Indore
4 BHK Villa (2468 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Balya Kheda, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Arandia, Indore
4 BHK Duplex (1664 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
4 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Arandia, Indore
4 BHK Villa (4700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Arandia, Indore
4 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
4 BHK Villa (4400 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Balya Kheda, Indore
Satya Malwa Jewels (926 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 48.0 L
Manglia, Indore
Avila Meadows (1600 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 5.6 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
...Read more
DT
Dilip Thakur
5.57 km away
New Booking
Platinum Sky City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/6
4.22 km away
Resale
Ratna Punarvasu
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
2468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/25
4.26 km away
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
4.79 km away
Resale
Casa Heaven
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/9
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/22
4.38 km away
New Booking
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
4.79 km away
Resale
Casa Heaven
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/6
4.22 km away
Resale
Ratna Punarvasu
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Manglia, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹25 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BI
Barod Infra Developers Private Limited
1/56
4.38 km away

4 BHK Plot in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.23 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
D
DLF
1/24
3.04 km away

4 BHK Plot in Manglia, Indore

1260 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4002 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹86.11 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹74.92 L - 86.37 L
5 BHK Villa
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SD
Samarth Devcon Private Limited
1/23
4.43 km away

4 BHK Plot in Talawali Chanda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹78.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AH
Ansal Housing
1/35
5.11 km away

4 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.14 L - 54.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.18 L - 97.81 L
2 BHK Villa
₹74.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.5 L - 1.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
1/23
4.33 km away

4 BHK Villa in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹59.49 L - 84.71 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
AH
Ansal Housing
5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 26.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Rahul Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Manglia for Rs. 12500000
1.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGarden
SD
Samarth Devcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Shikharji Dreamz Villas
4.47 km away

4 BHK Villa in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹87.27 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015