Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rahu Khedi? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rahu Khedi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Rahu Khedi, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satya Malwa Jewels (926 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Manglia, Indore
Pumarth Meadows (1138 sq.ft)
₹53.1 L
Manglia, Indore
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Manglia, Indore
Parsvnath Premier (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
...Read more
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Manglia

2 BHK Villa
₹25 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/7

2 BHK Villa in Manglia

2 BHK Villa
₹53.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
PRAVEEN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satya Malwa County, Manglia for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.3 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Premier

2 BHK Flat in Manglia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016