Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

3 BHK for sale in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rahu Khedi? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Rahu Khedi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rahu Khedi, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1672 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Malwa County, Manglia
3 BHK Villa (1139 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Malwa County, Manglia
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
3 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
3 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
3 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
3 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
3 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
3 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
...Read more
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/22
5.22 km away
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
2d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/30
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
5.22 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rahu Khedi

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/11
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/13
5.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/22
5.21 km away
New Booking
Sarthak Singapore Gold City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/22
3.04 km away
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/2
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/6
4.79 km away
Resale
Casa Heaven
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/11
5.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Abhishek Bhargav
1/10
4.38 km away
New Booking
CASA GREENS PRIMA
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
5.82 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to TempleChildren...+ More
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/21
5.21 km away
New Booking
Sarthak Singapore Gold City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School Indore
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rahu Khedi, Indore

6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rahu Khedi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibrant Fortune City
Residential Plots
Kadwali Khurd,Indore
24.48 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Gateway
Residential Plots
Sula Khedi,Indore
60.5 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Kunj
Property
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Malwa County Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RRHL Saatvik Green Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Gurukripa Residency
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
12.42 L-56.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amber Avenue
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Verdania Estates
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
1.35 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nilankar Victoria City 2
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahu Khedi, Indore