Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

New Residential Projects in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Rahu Khedi? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Rahu Khedi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Rahu Khedi, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satya Malwa Jewels (926 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 48.0 L
Manglia, Indore
Satya Malwa County Extension (356 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
RRHL Saatvik Green Extension (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
Malwa Enclave (1139 sq.ft)
₹84.99 L
AB Bypasss Road
Pumarth Bliss (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
RRHL Saatvik Green (399 sq.ft)
₹17.98 L - 2.88 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Pumarth Meadows (1138 sq.ft)
₹53.06 L
Manglia, Indore
Parsvnath City Phase I
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
Parsvnath City (1500 sq.ft)
₹29.51 L - 78.68 L
Manglia, Indore
Highway Link Siddhi Vinayak Paradise
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
...Read more
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 4.5 BHK Villas in Manglia, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹25 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K - ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SI
Satya Infrastructures Limited
1/10

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in AB Bypasss Road

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L
Possession: Sep, 2024
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/53

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

399 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
563 sq.ft Plot
₹25.32 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹68.28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81.02 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹81.07 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹87.27 L
2254 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3519 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3863 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
5724 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
6400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/7

2 BHK Villa in Manglia, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹53.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/12

Property in Manglia, Indore

Possession: Dec, 2018
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.97k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Pumarth Meadows EWS

Property in Manglia, Indore

Possession: Oct, 2022
SI
Satya Infrastructures Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Malwa County

3 BHK Villa in Manglia, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹54.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Premier

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manglia, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Pumarth Park

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Rahu Khedi)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/21
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.89 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AD
Adinath Developers Indore
1/3
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
664 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/25
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Rahu Khedi

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
AB
Ashish Birthare
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group and Kalindi Builder
1/14
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

6458 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
6997 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
8073 sq.ft Plot
₹4.07 Cr
8611 sq.ft Plot
₹4.34 Cr
10764 sq.ft Plot
₹5.42 Cr
12917 sq.ft Plot
₹6.51 Cr
13455 sq.ft Plot
₹6.78 Cr
16146 sq.ft Plot
₹8.13 Cr
25833 sq.ft Plot
₹13.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/33
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sula Khedi, Indore

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Sunshine Group
1/17
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

360 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.61 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹32.78 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹34.52 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹37.96 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.38 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹51.73 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹51.88 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹55.42 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
D
DLF
1/24
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Manglia, Indore

1260 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4002 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹86.11 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹74.92 L - 86.37 L
5 BHK Villa
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/20
3.3 kms away

Property in Manglia, Indore

Sizes: 643 - 2033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SA
Shree Agrawal Corporates
1/8
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda, Indore

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
98 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
98 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
106 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
106 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
SB
Sai Builders And Developers
1/10
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda, Indore

2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
IR
Infinity Reality
1/3
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RD
Rajat Devbuild Private Limited
1/13
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Arandia, Indore

810 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RR
RB Resorts Private Limited
1/13
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda, Indore

699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SD
Suncity Dhoot Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/43
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.75 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2144 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
JH
JK Highlands Llp
1/6
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 952 - 1011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Shree Hari Developers Indore
1/9
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
1/23
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹59.49 L - 84.71 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 2592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rahu Khedi, Indore

6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rahu Khedi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibrant Fortune City
Residential Plots
Kadwali Khurd,Indore
24.48 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Gateway
Residential Plots
Sula Khedi,Indore
60.5 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Kunj
Property
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Malwa County Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RRHL Saatvik Green Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Gurukripa Residency
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
12.42 L-56.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amber Avenue
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Verdania Estates
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
1.35 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nilankar Victoria City 2
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahu Khedi, Indore

Manglia
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft