Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.3 kmDine...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
RRHL Saatvik Green
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.6 kmIndore city hospital- 0.9 kmDine...+ More
AR
AM Realtors
1/9
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.3 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
AP
Aagman Properties
New Booking
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kumar Seth
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹99.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/49
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Parsvnath City
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.3 kmIndore city hospital- 0.9 kmDine...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
RRHL Saatvik Green
RERA
₹42.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS ATS
Owner
1/7
Resale
Pumarth Meadows
₹60.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 3.5 kmIndore city hospital- 1.4 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DBR PVT LTD
1/9
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹80.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DBR PVT LTD
1/11
Resale
₹80.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.5 kmIndore city hospital- 1 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B R Agarwal
Owner
1/8
Resale
Parsvnath City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.3 kmIndore city hospital- 0.9 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
Dinesh Manglani
Owner
1/14
Resale
Parsvnath City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rahu Khedi

Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

399 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
563 sq.ft Plot
₹25.32 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹68.28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81.02 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹81.07 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹87.27 L
2254 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3519 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3863 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
5724 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
6400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/53

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.97k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AP
Aagman Properties
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manglia, Indore
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.5 kmIndore city hospital- 1 kmDiner...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manglia, Indore
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manglia, Indore
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manglia, Indore
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Siddarth
Owner
3825 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manglia, Indore
Resale
Parsvnath City
RERA
₹95.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Imtiyaz Khan
Owner
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arnab Mishra
Owner
204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manglia, Indore
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.mt
204 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Malwa County
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rahu Khedi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Gateway
Residential Plots
Sula Khedi,Indore
60.5 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RRHL Saatvik Green Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Malwa County Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Gurukripa Residency
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
12.42 L-56.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amber Avenue
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Verdania Estates
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
1.35 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nilankar Victoria City 2
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye Megacity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Magar Kheda,Indore