Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rahu Khedi)

VG
Vibrant Group
1/22
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadwali Khurd

765 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/33
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sula Khedi

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Sunshine Group
1/17
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

360 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.61 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹32.78 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹34.52 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹37.96 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.38 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹51.73 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹51.88 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹55.42 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SA
Shree Agrawal Corporates
1/8
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
98 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
98 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
106 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
106 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
RR
RB Resorts Private Limited
1/13
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda

699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
JH
JK Highlands Llp
1/6
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 952 - 1011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EB
Earthboon Builders And Developers
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Amli Kheda

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/5
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NC
NM Creations
1/20
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda

3727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
LG
Laabham Group
1/2
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda

1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
NC
NM Creations
1/8
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda

894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SE
Skye Earth Developers
1/16
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
TH
Target Housing
1/2
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/2
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Panod

372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 769 - 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MM
Micromitti Madhuvan LLP
1/17
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group and Kalindi Builder
1/2
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda

38 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
87 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
411 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
3812 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Suncity Projects
1/35
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda

4134 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
4337 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4384 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
5569 sq.ft Plot
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rahu Khedi, Indore

Malwa County
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rahu Khedi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in RRHL Saatvik Green Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Gateway
Residential Plots
Sula Khedi,Indore
60.5 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Malwa County Extension
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nilankar Victoria City 2
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Kunj
Property
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Gurukripa Residency
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
12.42 L-56.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Verdania Estates
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
1.35 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amber Avenue
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham Galaxy
Residential Plots
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahu Khedi, Indore

Manglia
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manglaya Sadak
4,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sula Khedi
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gari Pipalya
4,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundla Bag
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singapore Township