Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Sula Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sula Khedi? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sula Khedi)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AR
AP Realty
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manglia

850 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Ulhhas Shah
Owner
1/22
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.9 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix C...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingFresh Construction
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmLife Care Hospital- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI B...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sula Khedi

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sula Khedi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Gateway
Residential Plots
Sula Khedi,Indore
60.5 L-99.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sula Khedi, Indore

Mundla Bag
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manglia
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rahu Khedi
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manglaya Sadak
4,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balya Kheda
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arandia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Higonya
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silver Park Colony
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gari Pipalya
4,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panod
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.