Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Rajdhara, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajdhara)

PE
Param Enterprises
1/15
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanawadia

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PI
Param Infra Developers
1/2
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
DD
Drishti Devcon Private Limited
1/2
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sinnerphata

394 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.62 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Amit Shrivastava
Owner
1/17
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 2.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km...+ More
Ashish Kundlia
Owner
1/22
6.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.9 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
OI
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Bhanupratap Singh Solanki
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
Aayush Goyal
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Rahul Bhatnagar
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Rohit Gupta
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Swapnil Benjamin
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Vaibhav Shakya
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinit Surana
Owner
1/23
6.8 kms away
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Tarak Nath Choudhury
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R Agrawal
Owner
1/11
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Abhijeet Nishane
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Ujjaini Farm
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.23 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/15
6.8 kms away
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Vishnu Namdev
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Sahrukh
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rajdhara, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal and Singha Dream Divine City
Property
Rajdhara,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Laxmi Param Greens
Property
Rajdhara,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajdhara, Indore

Sanawadia
3,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badia Keema
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tillor Khurd
9,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bihdia
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
County Walk Township
1 people rated this locality
4
5,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhicholi Mardana
1 people rated this locality
4
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
IDA Scheme No 134
10,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanadiya
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year