0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Rau, Indore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/12
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

968 sq.ft Plot
₹53.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
726 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹25.71 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹26.12 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹27.04 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹27.62 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹28.07 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
FE
Floor Estate
1/21
Resale
Sarthak Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Satish Patil Divine Park
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Coral Reefs
₹37.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Shiv Sagar Satyam Palace
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Satish Patil Divine Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Omaxe Hills
₹38.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumLift
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/5
Resale
Silicon City Sector K
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Santosh Pal
1/21
New Booking
Coral Reefs
₹38.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Medi-Caps International SchoolLiftGated Community
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/5
Resale
Silicon City Sector K
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rau Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Updated
6d ago
RE
Realty Estate
1/23
Resale
Laabham Park 2
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Aditya Metro Midway City
RERA
₹12.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2 kmyaswant plaza- 1 km
Updated
4w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
Resale
Jhaveri Landmark Greens
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/4
Resale
Jhaveri Landmark Greens NX
RERA
₹32.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Malviya
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Medi-Caps International School
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/14
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rau Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPOP FinishingNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
Aarti Yadav
Owner
1/33
Resale
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹28.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VI
Venus Infra
New Booking
Redwood Park Premium
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 3 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant- 2...+ More
VI
Venus Infra
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0...+ More
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rau, Indore

Rangwasa
4,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv City
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nihalpur Mundi
5,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shramik Colony
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Rahim Colony
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rau, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Shrinath Residency III
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Hills
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
39.66 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Treasure Fantasy
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
52.21 L-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Nature Sky
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
25.39 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpa Sanskruti Royal City
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
23.87 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMG Landmark City Prime
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhaveri Landmark Greens
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Vrindavan Premium
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L