Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Independent Villas for Sale in Rau, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shelter Homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Rau

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Shree Sai Keshvam Redwood Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/31
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGas Pipeline
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/14
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/14
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Geeta Shrivas
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Sanjana Park II Row House F G H
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Kalyanam Bhaskar Villa
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant- 1.4 kmyaswant plaza- 1.9 km
Swastik Constructions
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
MJ
M Jhaveri Group
1/19

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Rau

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2008 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
2324 sq.ft Plot
₹83.66 L
2324 sq.ft Plot
₹83.66 L
2324 sq.ft Plot
₹83.66 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
3989 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
4268 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4268 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹41.03 L - 80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
VD
Vastu Developers
1/18
Laabham Park
RERA
4.1

3.5 BHK Villa in Rau

3.5 BHK Villa
₹87.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Rau

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
LG
Laabham Group
1/10

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Rangwasa

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
SE
Sarthak Estate
1/15

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rau

3 BHK Villa
₹66.17 L
4 BHK Villa
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69 K - 3.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SB
Shreenath Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Vrindavan

1, 3 BHK Villas in Rau

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SE
Sarthak Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Galaxy Villa

3 BHK Villa in Rau

3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
LL
Laxmi Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Topaz Villas

2 BHK Villa in Rau

2 BHK Villa