Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 293

Ready to Move Properties in Rau, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau

968 sq.ft Plot
₹53.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

943 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹57.41 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹66.24 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/12
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 kmyas...+ More
Updated
3d ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/21
Resale
Sarthak Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
RR
RealMonk Realty
Play video
1/46
New Booking
PM Uplands
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Emerald Heights International SchoolSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/12
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 1.7 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights Internation...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
PM Uplands Phase II
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Treasure Fantasy
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rau Bus StandClose to TempleLift
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹43.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹57.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Omaxe Hills
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹63.97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Coral Reefs
₹37.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹68.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
Resale
Jhaveri Landmark Greens
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2 kmyaswant plaza- 1 km
Updated
6d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Aditya Metro Midway City
RERA
₹12.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/31
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGas Pipeline
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/4
Resale
Jhaveri Landmark Greens
RERA
₹29.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/14
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/11
Resale
Omaxe Hills
₹65.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 1.7 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RE
Realty Estate
1/10
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rau, Indore

Rangwasa
4,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv City
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nihalpur Mundi
5,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shramik Colony
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Rahim Colony
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rau, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Hills
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
39.66 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Treasure Fantasy
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
52.21 L-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Nature Sky
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
25.39 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMG Landmark City Prime
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpa Sanskruti Royal City
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
23.87 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhaveri Landmark Greens
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Vrindavan Premium
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Treasure Hills
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
15.2 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anandam City
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
17.37 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B 2 AD City
Property
Rau,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rau, Indore

Pigdambar
3,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft