More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rewati, Indore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rewati? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rewati. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rewati. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rewati)

NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 71.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L - 88.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/10
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Aurobindo Hospital
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AA
AN Associate
1/28
2.2 kms away
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndoreSwimming Pool24*7 S...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/31
2.2 kms away
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndorePower Backup24*7 Se...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/24
2.2 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/22
2.2 kms away
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AA
AN Associate
1/28
2.3 kms away
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PV
Prop Vista
1/16
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaura...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/47
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/25
2.4 kms away
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/50
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹69.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹28.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹17.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Rewati

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rewati, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Kusum Kanak Greens
Property
Rewati,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Kanak Green Park Phase I