More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 895

Flats for Sale in Rewati, Indore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rewati? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rewati. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rewati. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rewati, Indore - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹24.8 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (381 sq.ft)
₹13.34 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (560 sq.ft)
₹19.6 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ringnodiya, Indore
Residential Plot (375 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (387 sq.ft)
₹13.55 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (524 sq.ft)
₹18.34 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (577 sq.ft)
₹20.2 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
...Read more
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹13.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
381 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Perfectgrowinfratech123
1/5
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.8 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹13.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹18.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/10
4.13 km away
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
2.41 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹10.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
2.41 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹9.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹8.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
2.41 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
2.41 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹9.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
2.41 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹9.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
364 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
2.41 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹15.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
2.41 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹10.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rewati

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹18.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹27.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/6
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 1.6 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/5
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹27.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/7
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹31.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹23.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/5
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹23.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/7
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹16.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/13
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹27.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/7
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/13
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rewati, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Kusum Kanak Greens
Property
Rewati,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Kanak Green Park Phase I
Residential Plots
Rewati,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rewati, Indore

Bhawrasla
9 people rated this locality
5
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakhya
20 people rated this locality
5
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft