Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

RERA Certified Projects in Ringnodiya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹70.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Heera Manak
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
SR
SV REALTY
1/10
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
RERA
₹45.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/12
Resale
Shree Niketan
RERA
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/12
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹48.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Chetna
Owner
1/16
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fantasy Real Estates Private Limited
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
PB
Princes Buildtech And Infrastructure Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.04 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SD
Shree Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

364 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
364 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
499 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
499 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.32 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.86 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
TH
Target Housing
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mukesh Sahu
1/7

Property in Ringnodiya

Possession: May, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ringnodiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Vista
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Divine Vista
by Divya Murti Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
VV
Vibrant Vraksh Developers
1/20

Property in Ringnodiya

Possession: Jul, 2026
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Heera Manak