Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in RNT Marg, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RNT Marg)

HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AA
AN Associate
1/19
6.5 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PD
Pranayan Developers LLP
1/2
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palasia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navlakha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 586 - 1178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GG
Gorani Group
1/20
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Saket Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1231 - 2017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PK
Pawan Kumar Agrawal
1/4
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Choti Khajrani

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2381 - 3249 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NG
NRK Group
1/10
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Khajrana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Sagar Jha
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹69.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
JC
Jajodia Construction
1/11
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khajrana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 390 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NG
Narendra Gorani
1/13
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1587 - 2264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RR
RCM Realities
1/17
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bicholi Hapsi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RE
Real Estate Group Indore
1/6
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RE
Rabsukh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chhatribagh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 453 - 746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vastu Realty Indore
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vastu City Rameshwaram Phase 3
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1405 - 2591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KN
Kalyan Navnirman Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Sampat Heights
5.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 3029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
NP
N P Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of N P Elegance
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholi Hapsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 718 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
OC
Oshi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Grande
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bijalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around RNT Marg, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Ornate A1 Block
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saket Nagar,Indore