Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Transport Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Radhika Shanti Planet (880 sq.ft)
₹68.8 L
Transport Nagar, Indore
...Read more
RD
Radhika Devcon Pvt Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.52 L - 52.56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Zahid Hussain
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Mall)- 0...+ More
Mohini Newaskar
Owner
1/45
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
MD
MGR Developers
1/16
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tejpur Gadbadi

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 42.28 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.69 K - ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Drab
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
HG
Horizon Group
1/3
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1635 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2005
BG
BCM Group
1/5
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Pramod
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (...+ More
Swastik Constructions
3.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Politepaint
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development Indore
1/4
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Snehlataganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 943 - 1267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
RM
RC Maheshwari Group
1/8
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palasia

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4321 - 4438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Harsh Chouhan
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Isl...+ More
RR
RCM Realities
1/14
4.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2833 - 5926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SD
Satguru Developers
1/9
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Sizes: 2200 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Raj
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Indore

Tower Square
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Transport Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Shanti Planet
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Transport Nagar,Indore
31.68 L-68.76 L

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Indore

Khatiwala Tank
7 people rated this locality
4.11
3,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishnu Puri Colony
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lokmanya Nagar
3,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikbagh
4,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palsikar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indra Puri Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Choithram College Of Nursing
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Snehnagar
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Triveni Colony
7,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandanvan Colony
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft