Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1644

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Indore - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradeep Tiwari
Owner
1/10
Resale
Mangla Maha Mangala Shree Residency Block A
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Dhananjay Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Indore GPO for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- ...+ More
Rajpal Singh Rajput
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ralamandal, Indore
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 1.5 kmSchool of Pharmac...+ More
Ravi Panjwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Dev Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmSpace T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shivam Gupta
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Jugal Patel
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IPVM ORCHIDS The International School - State School in Rajendra Nagar- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Piyush Rai
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Pranaam Sai Residency
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Thakur Ajay Singh Chandel
Owner
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Ritesh Shrivastava
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manglia, Indore
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 0.1 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMR...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore