More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5421

Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Jaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ayodhya Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ayodhya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Jaipur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.29 L
Kanakpura, Jaipur
KGK Aahvan (2919 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Balaji Aashiyana II (716 sq.ft)
₹32.23 L - 78.86 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
Kiara D Terrace Vue (404 sq.ft)
₹30.84 L - 98.39 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
Spectrum 21 (1190 sq.ft)
₹73.78 L - 1.69 Cr
Panchyawala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Sector 8, Sunder Nagar
Chordia Gulmohar Heights (1575 sq.ft)
₹94.53 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
...Read more
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/8
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
1/9
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹37.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School ...+ More
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/31
6.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JK
J K Homes
1/8
2.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
AG
Apna Ghar
1/11
5.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SG
Sankalp Group
1/48
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panchyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayodhya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.12 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.58 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 3 more
AG
Apna Ghar
1/14
7.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/30
6.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Opp. DSP School, Main Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 82.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PR
Pooja Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L - 86.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/14
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/9
2.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Ayodhya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Shyam Haveli
₹1.22 Cr - 1.99 Cr
The Shyam Haveli
by Shree Shyam Developers
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 3 more
1/15
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/4
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shiv Shakti Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/28
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alora
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K Homes
1/21
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.76 L - 47.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.62 L - 59.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
1/10
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Marudhar HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JP
JB Prime
+ 1 more
1/31
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 49.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.79 L - 74.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/9
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Girdharipura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ayodhya Nagar, Jaipur

4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree SGA
3 BHK Apartment
Ayodhya Nagar,Jaipur
35.1 L-35.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ACG Vinayak Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ayodhya Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ayodhya Nagar, Jaipur