Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Beer Hathod, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Beer Hathod)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KG
Krishnam Group
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleUtility Shops
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KG
Krishnam Group
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh Construction
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 4 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 3214 - 8438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beer Hathod

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.75 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.90 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternia
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Royal Eternia
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
6.62 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Samanvay The Autograph
Samanvay Homes Llp
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
Developer + 4 more
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CA
Cadmax and Mahakaal Developers LLP
1/2
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Shri Ram Heights
1/13
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpura

3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L - 63.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Shree Balaji Builders And Developers Jaipur
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gokulpura

2 BHK Flat
₹69.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.06 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VH
Vikas Heights 2nd
1/23
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpura

3 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L - 66.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1142 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BB
Balaji Builders Jaipur
1/15
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara

3 BHK Flat
₹49.97 L - 64.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
TH
Tirupati Homes
1/6
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 707 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CG
Chordias Group
1/19
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L - 24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.04 L - 37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LR
Lamba Real Estates
1/7
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanakpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 721 - 858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TG
The Golden Estates
1/6
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Prithviraj Nagar (B Sector)

3 BHK Flat
₹60.28 L - 73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Agarwal Builders Jaipur
1/19
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹80.51 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Beer Hathod, Jaipur

Veer Hanuman Nagar
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirupati Town
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Beer Hathod, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 3rd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Prime II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sirsi Road,Jaipur
43.76 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpura,Jaipur
54.4 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadmax Shivam Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Riyasat Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
69.56 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Consol Raghunandan Heights I
3, 4 BHK Apartments