More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5454

Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chuwapimpara? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chuwapimpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1375 sq.ft)
₹58.75 L
Goliyawas, Mansarovar
2 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹41.51 L
Kana Vihar, Jaipur
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Indrapura, Jhotwara
4 BHK Flat (2185 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Kanakpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ward 27, Mansarovar
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Amrapali Circle, Vaishali Nagar Extension
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Panchyawala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹99.96 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar, Durgapura
3 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
...Read more
AS
Ashish Sharma
1/8
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹58.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
1/10
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹41.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Kunal Verma
Owner
1/11
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
JP
JB Prime
1/25
6.08 km away
New Booking
JB Prime
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Teoler High SchoolEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
6.19 km away
New Booking
Astha Prime
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Raghuveer Ji
Play video
1/34
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/27
5.86 km away
New Booking
Satyam Residency 2
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.66 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
6.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
1/11
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
AH
AP Homes
1/16
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shyamansh Group
1/46
6.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRainwater HarvestingGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/17
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
1/17
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Hemant
Owner
1/24
5.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Manglam Aanchal
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JG
JDB Group
1/43
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/19
5.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Play video
1/11
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Shyam Haveli
₹1.22 Cr - 1.99 Cr
The Shyam Haveli
by Shree Shyam Developers
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
JP
JB Prime
1/16
6.08 km away
New Booking
JB Prime
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Teoler High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AG
Apna Ghar
1/9
6.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 16500000
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation
AH
AP Homes
1/10
6.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/19
5.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/8
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
1/14
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
JG
JDB Group
1/61
4.09 km away
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/17
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BG
Baalji Group
1/10
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
BG
Baalji Group
1/14
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Projects
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chuwapimpara,Jaipur
44.61 L-59.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft