Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

New Residential Projects in Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ekta Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 43+ Resale Projects in Ekta Nagar. Choose from 51+ new & upcoming projects in Ekta Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Royal Crown I (1408 sq.ft)
₹77.45 L - 1.04 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
The Altitude (2120 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
JVJ Silicon Valley (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Parth Platinum (933 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 56.99 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Vidhan Royal One Residency (2200 sq.ft)
₹97.99 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
MD Villas (1026 sq.yd)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Agarwal AB Iconic (941 sq.ft)
₹44.24 L - 68.79 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Parth Heights (617 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Paras Apartment 1 (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Somya Sky Rise (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagatpura, Jaipur
...Read more
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹77.45 L - 82.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
2w ago
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vidhan Buildtech Private Limited
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MB
MD Builders And Developers
1/39

3, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.3 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹44.24 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L - 68.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
2.51 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
3.98 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
A
Agarwal Build Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
4.17 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.93 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
PA
Paras Associates
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura