Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1342

New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Salasar Sky Residency (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Singhvi ABC Gold (1250 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L - 74.1 L
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Skyline Nirman Apartment (1089 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brijlalpura, Jaipur
Namo Homes Nirman Heights (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brijlalpura, Jaipur
Skyline Metro Prime 8 (1733 sq.ft)
₹64.99 L
Brijlalpura, Jaipur
Singhvi Elegant Tower (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Nirman Shree Sai Residency (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Singhvi Bagdiya Homes (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Safe Green (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Future Roof Saffron (545 sq.ft)
₹13.23 L - 16.32 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
...Read more
SB
Salasar Builders Jaipur
1/4
7.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SA
Singhvi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhvi ABC Gold
5.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ft
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
5.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
5.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
SA
Singhvi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhvi Elegant Tower
6.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Shree Sai Residency
5.84 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SA
Singhvi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhvi Bagdiya Homes
6.03 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.00 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.37 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
6.78 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
SI
Safe Infra
1/8
5.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FR
Future Roof Realty
1/5
6.67 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19 K - ₹2.43 K/sq.ft
AD
Agarwal Dream Builders
1/4
2.37 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SC
Sb Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
1.99 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
TB
Tirupati Balaji Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati The Royale Pallacia
6.51 km away

1 RK, 4 BHK Flats in Tagore Nagar, Jaipur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Palace A
6.72 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
NP
New Path Developers LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in New Path The Elegance
5.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders
1/15
6.74 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RD
Reputed Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Tonk Road
5.07 km away

3 BHK Flat in Taroon Ki Koont, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
LB
Langdi Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Langdi Laangdi Residency
2.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rambagh, Jaipur

446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
by Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
1/2
7.05 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Manyawas, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ft
AS
A Studio Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
1.44 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
CD
Cityorbit Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityorbit Sarvam
7.43 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sanganer, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SG
SDC Group
1/17
5.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L - 37.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PG
Pachar Group
1/2
3.19 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.51 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SA
Suman Agarwal
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Vatika Residential Scheme
4.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jagatpura, Jaipur

422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
KE
Kanoi Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
5.35 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sigma Homes And Builders
1/14
5.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SM
Shri Mahakal Builders and Developers
1/12
6.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Keshar Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹71.95 L - 85.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SR
Shree Ram Group
1/3
3.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarikapuri, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
KH
Kedia Homes
1/3
3.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjun Nagar, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Luxurious Mansion
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Jaipur
2.41 Cr-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevni Heavens
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Jaipur
5.5 L-27.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur

Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalkothi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tonk Phatak
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalpura
5 people rated this locality
4.9
7,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.22%
Fall in last 1 Year