More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 65 of 65

Flats for Sale in Govindpura, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Govindpura? Housing.com offers 66+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Govindpura. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Govindpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Govindpura, Jaipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maa Jagdamba MJB Heights
Price on Request
Govindpura, Jaipur
Guman Group Jyoti Enclave (770 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L - 24.91 L
Maa Jagdamba Buildtech LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Jagdamba MJB Heights

Property in Govindpura

Possession: Jun, 2020
GG
Guman Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Govindpura

2 BHK Flat
₹12.5 L - 24.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.92 K - 2.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Govindpura)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govindpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
0.56 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.94 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Samanvay The Autograph
Samanvay Homes Llp
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
Developer + 4 more
KG
Krishnam Group
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI KALYAN RADHEY ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Rest...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Hemant
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmAryan Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmTriton Mall- ...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School for 6, 7...+ More
SD
Swastik Developers
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vijay Central Academy Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Govindpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CKD Heights
₹42.5 L - 65.01 L
CKD Heights
by CKD Buildtech LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Seller + 1 more
HD
HRD Developments
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePool FacingChildren Play Area
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panchyawala Bus StopPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionSmart Home
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/19
3.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Panchyawala Bus StopChildren Play Area
WH
Wonder Homes
1/18
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
AH
AP Homes
1/17
3.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/16
3.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Govindpura, Jaipur

Karadhni Vihar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Govindpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Guman Group Mayfair Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govindpura,Jaipur
18.96 L-42.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kardhani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govindpura,Jaipur
65.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpura,Jaipur
54.4 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Villas
3 BHK Villa
Govindpura,Jaipur
27.0 L-32.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rawat GMRP Colonizers GMR Residency Ist
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govindpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guman Group Jyoti Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Govindpura,Jaipur
12.5 L-24.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R MD Silver Homes
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Govindpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Cadmax Valley
Residential Plots
Govindpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Govindam Homes
Residential Plots
Govindpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshita SR Buildcon
Property
Govindpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govindpura, Jaipur

Hathod
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura Kardhani Scheme