Reset filters
Home
Jaipur
Kotputli
Under Construction Apartments in Kotputli
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties
Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kotputli, Jaipur
Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Search by BHK
1 RK Properties
1 BHK Properties
2 BHK Properties
3 BHK Properties
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Search by BHK
1 RK Flats
1 BHK Flats
2 BHK Flats
3 BHK Flats
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Follow on
Top Projects for Sale in Kotputli, Jaipur
Nabkri Gokul Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kotputli,Jaipur
Popular Locality for sale around Kotputli, Jaipur
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
₹5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Jagatpura
Thala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Flats in Thala
Gopal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Flats in Gopal Nagar
Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
₹7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Mansarovar
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
₹6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Vaishali Nagar
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
₹4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Jhotwara
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
₹6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Pratap Nagar
Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
₹53,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
₹7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Malviya Nagar
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
₹5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension
Explore Regions in Jaipur
NH - 8
₹5,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in NH - 8
Ajmer Road
10 people rated this locality
4.34
₹6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Ajmer Road
Sirsi Road
₹5,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Sirsi Road
Sikar Road
₹5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Sikar Road
Agra Road
₹6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Agra Road