Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Meera Marg, Bani Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Meera Marg? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Meera Marg. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Meera Marg, Bani Park, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shubh Mangal Prime (2542 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
SNG SNG Samriddhi (1172 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bani Park, Jaipur
Akshat Elegance
Price on Request
Bani Park, Jaipur
SDC Kalpvriksha (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
...Read more
SM
Shubh Mangal Homes
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Bani Park

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SNG Group

2 BHK Flat in Bani Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
SG
SDC Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Kalpvriksha

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Meera Marg)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Meera Marg

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.13 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BL
B Lodha And Company
1/2
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bani Park

4 BHK Flat
₹8.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftSizes: 7656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
1/15
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1697 - 3389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bani Park

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 41.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
SG
SDC Group
1/15
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2350 - 2360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
MB
Mangalam Builders
1/44
0.6 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
SNG Group
1/9
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 2784 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Meera Marg

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SG
SNG Group
1/7
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹95.34 L - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1177 - 2962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
AK
Aishwarya Kapish Homes
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sindhi Camp

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1153 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
UG
Upasna Group
1/14
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PI
Paradise Infrasolutions Pvt Ltd.
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalbari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to Move
UB
Unique Builders
1/13
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
1.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Meera Marg, Jaipur

Sen Colony
12,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar East
4,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Colony
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
8,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Meera Marg, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Resonance Evaarah
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Mayfair Vintage
5 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prestige Palms
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias Tulsi
Property
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Surya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivanta
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam The Royal Palm
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Crimson
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Shiva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Meera Marg, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalbari
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Camp
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft