Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mohanpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AB
ASKG Buildhome Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MG
MRG Group
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 62.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SH
Sr Homes Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Sr Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Mohanpura)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Rajesh Associates
+ 3 more
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 3 more
1/70
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
1.02 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.89 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/26
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3613 - 3734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
JDB Group
1/41
1.1 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/25
1.1 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/37
1.1 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/42
1.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsClose to Temple24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
1.1 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/42
1.1 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
T
Trimax
+ 3 more
1/37
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
JG
JDB Group
1/50
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/51
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mohanpura, Jaipur

Patrakar Colony
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mohanpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Hari Manorama Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
7.92 L-13.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Altura V
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
60.08 L-87.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Eva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
50.0 L-90.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Mohanpura,Jaipur
52.01 L-58.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kirti Iskcon Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
48.0 L-61.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Empire I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sr Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Palace A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
60.0 L-81.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotecha Royal Tatvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
37.02 L-57.15 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mohanpura, Jaipur

Mansarovar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hajiwala
2 people rated this locality
5
3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.11%
Fall in last 1 Year