Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4862

Ready to Move Properties in Moti Nagar, Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shree Salasar Mahima Property
1/19
Resale
Viaan Infra The Valencia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
3985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/14
New Booking
Brajeswar Homes 2
₹85.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/10
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/14
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
6.70 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GuruKripa Aashiyana
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
GuruKripa Aashiyana
Studio Realty One
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/10
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/15
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Narayan Vihar
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
by Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 2 more
1/29
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
1/26
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L - 65.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PR
Park Retreat
+ 2 more
1/20
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/19
2.42 km away
New Booking
UDB Sirsi Villas
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Ashhok Kularria
Owner
1/8
1.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Salasar Mahima Property
1.26 km away
Resale
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Moti Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
67.1 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Shree Shyam Home
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Emerald Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sky Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
Studio Studio Apartment
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Khatu Vaishali Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moti Nagar, Jaipur

Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840