Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar Extension)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Shubham Shekhawat
Owner
1/15
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Tarun Malaviya
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 0.1 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Divyanshi
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Sandeep
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Abdulla
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Prithviraj
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Mitra Nagar
4,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chambal GSS Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiva Colony II
6,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dundlod Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Regenta Ummaid Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Aarohan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam II
3 BHK Apartment
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Amaira
4 BHK Apartment
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Ruby Suites
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
57.03 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Karni Vihar,Jaipur