Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjay Nagar)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.11 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
4.97 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 4 more
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
JDB Group
1/45
3.8 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/51
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/32
3.8 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/34
3.8 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2523 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/38
3.8 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur

Moti Nagar
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
93.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamax Star Excellency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanjay Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjay Nagar,Jaipur
1.69 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Ganesham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanjay Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhvi Unique Homes
3 BHK Villa
Sanjay Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACG Sadhna Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjay Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur

Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot
2 people rated this locality
5
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar